KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://www.icl.com.pl/Romanski

 

Turniej Śnieżny Płatek 2007

Dobrodzień 25.02.2007r.

 

M-CE NR                                                                           +/-   WYNIK    %   PKL PDF   -

  

  1  45 I Płocha-T Baran                                5.0 SL           2315.70 62.76 

  2  24 E Zalewski-K Chmiel                          5.5 SL           2173.66 58.91 

  3  75 Z Mącior-M Białożyt                          19.0 SL           2149.28 58.25 

  4  51 R Koszowska-Z Koszowski                5.0 SL           2127.25 57.65 

  5  13 J Styczyński-R Cimr                           4.0 SL           2114.39 57.30 

  6  54 P Musiał-L Szymaniec                        5.0 OP           2110.48 57.19 

  7   9 J Lassota-J Pudlik                             16.0 SL           2089.68 56.63 

  8  20 S Drabczyk-Z Tymków                       9.5 SL           2084.16 56.48 

  9   2 J Młyńczyk-A Gdesz                          16.0 PK           2059.01 55.80 

 10  77 I Kowalczyk-M Zieliński                   25.0 SL           2030.59 55.03 

 

 11  30 H Kaleta-G Kaleta                             8.0 SL           2022.65 54.81 

 12   7 M Rytych-K Kałuziński                       8.0 LD           2017.70 54.68 

 13  67 G Bohosiewicz-G Parjaszewski        5.0 SL           1996.99 54.12 

 14  64 Z Gmoch-L Przygoda                        9.5 OP           1994.00 54.04 

 15  61 B Lipczak-E Buczkowski                   8.0 OP           1980.10 53.66 

 16  48 P Dobrucki-A Rokicki                        5.0 LD           1978.61 53.62 

 17  22 I Kmiecik-J Dorofiejczyk                    2.5 LD           1978.54 53.62  

 18  52 M Skotniczny-A Pawlak                   11.0 OP           1978.28 53.61 

 19   6 M Sokołowski-I Mróz                          4.0 LD           1976.09 53.55 

 20  76 J Bendiks-M Nowakowski                 8.0 SL           1975.32 53.53 

 

 21  79 J Radomski-P Matkowski               14.0 SL           1973.76 53.49 

 22  42 A Piecuch-K Gaweł                          8.0 SL           1955.96 53.01 

 23  10 S Osadnik-J Szwachuła                 11.0 SL           1949.45 52.83 

 24  69 M Witek-J Skwark                          22.0 MA/SL        1945.86 52.73 

 25  73 T Baranowski-M Macewicz              8.0 OP           1942.15 52.63 

 26  49 R Wójtowicz-W Pocztowski           11.0 OP           1940.94 52.60 

 27  65 J Michalski-J Prijma                         6.5 SL           1936.47 52.48 

 28  19 A Otawa-M Mazur                            9.5 OP           1931.89 52.35 

 29  84 A Sładki-S Adamczyk                    11.0 SL           1930.62 52.32 

 30  53 T Ralko-W Szelka                          16.0 OP           1907.02 51.68 

 

 31  16 A Huńka-E Konik                            3.0 SL/OP        1905.65 51.64 

 32  32 J Ujma-A Sejud                               8.0 SL           1905.57 51.64 

 33  31 A Sarna-Z Wojtynia                        0.0 NZ           1895.32 51.36 

 34  71 A Wojnarowski-P Woźniak             8.0 OP           1887.15 51.14 

 35  60 B Cholewik-D Burek                       8.0 SL           1885.83 51.11 

 36  14 Ł Banasiak-J Ujma                         0.0 SL           1881.68 50.99 

 37  62 H Kopernok-E Moś                         8.0 SL           1878.73 50.91 

 38  58 R Rogala-J Stokowacki                 14.5 SL           1878.29 50.90 

 39  18 B Mazur-R Zabłocki                        6.5 OP           1871.31 50.71 

 40  25 C Grądys-P Hreczański                  4.0 OP           1870.38 50.69 

 

 41  44 G Wodecki-R Goszcz                      6.5 SL           1862.40 50.47 

 42  33 W Łyskawa-J Krawczyk                 13.5 SL           1857.65 50.34  

 43  43 J Tekieli-J Sarna                             4.0 NZ/LD        1843.81 49.97 

 44  23 M Błach-M Duliński                         1.5 SL           1841.96 49.92 

 45  57 E Bondarewicz-R Sawicki               3.0 OP           1841.63 49.91 

 46  21 L Budulak-B Borowik                      3.0 LD           1829.09 49.57 

 47   3 B Szagała-J Szagała                       3.5 OP           1828.17 49.54 

 48  39 W Wójtowicz-Z Gieras                   1.5 SL/NZ        1826.27 49.49 

 49  68 S Górski-A Owczarek                    6.5 OP           1822.61 49.39 

 50   4 M Magott-P Piktus                          4.0 LD/WP        1799.24 48.76 

 

 51  66 Z Kowalczyk-H Mizera                   6.5 OP           1794.39 48.63 

 52  38 J Długołęcki-J Szkup                     5.5 LD           1792.95 48.59 

 53  37 M Werner-M Małek                       4.0 OP           1792.02 48.56 

 54  63 Z Hylaszek-Z Małek                    11.0 SL           1787.93 48.45 

 55  72 R Ogrodnik-M Walter                   4.0 OP           1781.77 48.29 

 56  27 R Hadrych-W Sołtysik                  2.5 SL           1771.78 48.02 

 57   5 R Gabrysz-L Pęczkowski              4.0 SL           1767.11 47.89 

 58  29 C Góra-K Zieliński                      11.0 SL           1765.28 47.84 

 59  46 W Linkiewicz-K Wołynkiewicz      6.5 OP           1754.45 47.55 

 60   1 A Materla-A Wład                          6.5 OP/MA        1751.31 47.46 

 

 61  81 B Hałaczkiewicz-Z Hałaczkiewicz 5.0 OP/PK        1745.81 47.31 

 62  28 M Kozik-K Bereza                        1.5 SL           1743.22 47.24 

 63  80 M Krasowska-J Gaj                    11.0 MP           1731.63 46.93 

 64  34 Z Kuhl-J Wróbel                         2.0 OP           1727.68 46.82 

 65  47 P Krzyżanowski-M Tkaczyk       6.5 SL/LD        1720.57 46.63 

 66  59 E Berkowicz-Z Berkowicz           0.0 OP           1716.08 46.51 

 67  40 B Broda-J Hetper                        8.0 OP           1703.74 46.17 

 68  74 H Przybylski-Z Aniserowicz         4.0 OP           1697.71 46.01 

 69  78 T Sawicki-R Kubica                     0.5 NZ/OP        1697.45 46.00 

 70  26 J Bernacki-W Raczyński             1.0 OP           1686.56 45.71 

 

 71  35 W Depa-M Łukaszuk                  2.5 OP/NZ        1676.75 45.44 

 72  11 S Ciach-Z Żaczek                       3.0 WP           1675.78 45.41 

 73  82 Z Owczarek-Z Owczarek            1.5 NZ/OP        1669.71 45.25 

 74  36 J Janicki-J Szczerbowski            9.5 SL           1655.33 44.86 

 75  55 J Robak-A Mazurek                    3.0 OP           1639.59 44.43 

 76  70 J Kucińska-J Cebulski                 4.5 SL           1628.39 44.13 

 77  50 E Otrembka-A Kazimierowicz     4.0 OP           1588.17 43.04 

 78  15 M Jezierzański-M Benda             4.0 OP           1578.48 42.78 

 79  41 K Wonchała-J Tomsik                  0.0 SL           1537.75 41.67 

 80  56 M Bąk-E Hamerski                       1.5 OP           1528.19 41.41 

 

 81  17 F Marciszewski-R Jakubowski    11.0 OP           1526.18 41.36 

 82  83 K Śliwoń-K Tomsia                     14.0 SL           1510.41 40.93 

 83   8 A Kielichowski-S Gołombek           0.0 PK/NZ        1501.98 40.70 

 84  12 J Gąsiorowski-D Kardas              14.0 LD            980.51 26.57 

                                    -----

                          Suma WK = 576.5

                    100% rozdania =    82

                    100% turnieju =  3690