AKTUALNE PROPOZYCJE DOKiS

DOBRODZIEŃSKA DYCHA  

 

 

 

 

STR. GŁÓWNA

 

AKTUALNOŚCI

 

REGULAMIN

 Zapisy

 

2006  – oficjalne wyniki

 

M-ce gener.

Nr

 Star.

Nazwisko

Imię

Rocznik

Klub

Czas

 generalnie

średnia

na 1 km

Kat.

wiekowa

m-ce kat.wiek.

najlepszy/a

Dob-nka/nin

1

71

Sobczyk

Tomasz

1977

KB ODRA Wrocław

0:34:07

0:03:25

M2

1

 

2

54

Świerc

Marcin

1985

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:34:09

0:03:25

M2

2

 

3

70

Tymków

Łukasz

1981

FALCK Medycyna  Brzeg

0:35:04

0:03:30

M2

3

 

4

131

Bąbel

Łukasz

1987

Jaro-Max

0:36:04

0:03:36

M1

1

 

5

69

Ociepa

Marek

1960

NKB Częstochowa

0:36:16

0:03:38

M4

1

 

6

68

Sobolewski

Krzysztof

1972

PLASTAL Gliwice

0:36:52

0:03:41

M3

1

 

7

118

Maras

Grzegorz

1988

KB Branice

0:37:02

0:03:42

M1

2

 

8

10

Świtoń

Marian

1960

LZS "Sokół"

0:37:04

0:03:42

M4

2

 

9

87

Klimek

Tadeusz

1969

 

0:37:09

0:03:43

M3

2

 

10

20

Magiera

Janusz

1963

 

0:37:18

0:03:44

M4

3

 

11

100

Fijałkowski

Zbigniew

1962

TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska

0:37:26

0:03:45

M4

4

 

12

46

Karasowski

Łukasz

1983

 

0:37:32

0:03:45

M2

4

 

13

88

Sowa

Damian

1980

KB FLORIAN Zajączki

0:37:40

0:03:46

M2

5

 

14

120

Kocyba

Henryk

1955

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:37:41

0:03:46

M5

1

 

15

134

Pachuta

Krzysztof

1982

Ocynkownia Opole

0:37:54

0:03:47

M2

6

 

16

3

Majer

Mieczysław

1953

AKS MASTERS AS Kędzierzyn Kożle

0:37:59

0:03:48

M5

2

 

17

92

Wiśliński

Tomasz

1988

MKS EKONOMIK Nysa

0:38:20

0:03:50

M1

3

 

18

8

Linder

Rafał

1983

SBD Energetyk Rybnik

0:38:25

0:03:50

M2

7

 

19

67

Brzeziński

Paweł

1986

RUN MANNIA

0:38:30

0:03:51

M2

8

 

20

42

Hajda

Marcin

1967

www.biegajznami.pl/zabrze

0:38:40

0:03:52

M3

3

 

21

117

Zembroń

Mariusz

1974

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:38:42

0:03:52

M3

4

 

22

47

Ambrozik

Adam

1975

 

0:38:54

0:03:53

M3

5

 

23

72

Jakiemczuk

Henryk

1960

PKP PLK Opole

0:38:58

0:03:54

M4

5

 

24

37

Nosal

Bogusław

1975

 

0:39:09

0:03:55

M3

6

 

25

112

Krupa

Antoni

1958

ŻAK Świętochłowice

0:39:11

0:03:55

M4

6

 

26

128

Droździk

Paweł

1977

IPA Nysa

0:39:26

0:03:57

M2

9

 

27

11

Juszczak

Włodzimierz

1962

 

0:39:31

0:03:57

M4

7

 

28

143

Sikora

Grzegorz

1986

FILIPIDES Pawonków

0:39:47

0:03:59

M2

10

 

29

106

Nadolny

Eugeniusz

1961

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:39:51

0:03:59

M4

8

 

30

96

Rojewski

Tadeusz

1946

AKS MASTERS AS Kędzierzyn Kożle

0:39:54

0:03:59

M6

1

 

31

108

Pająk

Tadeusz

1951

 

0:39:56

0:04:00

M5

3

 

32

36

Maleska

Łukasz

1986

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:40:14

0:04:01

M2

11

1

33

12

Sitek

Waldemar

1981

LZS "Sokół"

0:40:17

0:04:02

M2

12

 

34

80

Krawczyk

Tadeusz

1958

KB FLORIAN Zajączki

0:41:16

0:04:08

M4

9

 

35

19

Marszałkowski

Zbigniew

1957

"FORMA" Wodzisław Śląski

0:41:32

0:04:09

M4

10

 

36

34

Boruch

Michał

1987

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:41:58

0:04:12

M1

4

 

37

115

Szwed

Krzysztof

1965

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:42:09

0:04:13

M4

11

 

38

125

Swoboda

Szymon

1984

FILIPIDES Pawonków

0:42:15

0:04:14

M2

13

 

39

76

Małek

Stanisław

1954

Visteon Praszka

0:42:37

0:04:16

M5

4

 

40

91

Kołodziej

Tomasz

1977

MKS EKONOMIK Nysa

0:42:42

0:04:16

M2

14

 

41

55

Biernacki

Leopold

1954

 

0:42:49

0:04:17

M5

5

 

42

113

Janeczek

Wiesław

1961

LZS Trębaczew

0:43:01

0:04:18

M4

12

 

43

65

Bajda

Jacek

1977

 

0:43:07

0:04:19

M3

7

 

44

99

Kuczera

Tadeusz

1953

 

0:43:09

0:04:19

M5

6

 

45

114

Kawecki

Józef

1949

KB Branice

0:43:16

0:04:20

M5

7

 

46

43

Wawrzyczek

Grzegorz

1968

www.biegajznami.pl/zabrze

0:43:18

0:04:20

M3

8

 

47

53

Świerc

Krystian

1987

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:43:38

0:04:22

M1

5

 

48

7

Zawadka

Mateusz

1988

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:43:55

0:04:24

M1

6

 

49

40

Drumowicz

Sławomir

1968

X ZPS Lubliniec

0:43:57

0:04:24

M3

9

 

50

127

Nowak

Paweł

1977

KB Nysa

0:44:01

0:04:24

M2

15

 

51

27

Janik

Jerzy

1954

OSIR Strzelce Opolskie

0:44:17

0:04:26

M5

8

 

52

94

Mierzejewski

Marek

1960

 

0:44:24

0:04:26

M4

13

 

53

41

Lancman

Grzegorz

1969

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:44:33

0:04:27

M3

10

 

54

93

Markiewicz

Wiesław

1957

Żółwik Opole

0:44:37

0:04:28

M4

14

 

55

32

Godzik

Dominik

1990

 

0:44:45

0:04:29

M1

7

2

56

4

Leński

Marcin

1970

Bieganie " Magazyn Biegaczy

0:44:46

0:04:29

M3

11

 

57

109

Zagórski

Paweł

1971

KB Branice

0:44:49

0:04:29

M3

12

 

58

61

Trefon

Emanuel

1941

TKKF Piekary

0:44:49

0:04:29

M6

2

 

59

107

Zagórski

Zygmund

1944

KB Branice

0:44:49

0:04:29

M6

3

 

60

66

Orlik

Jerzy

1959

PLASTAL Gliwice

0:44:51

0:04:29

M4

15

 

61

98

Gładczak

Jan

1962

 

0:44:51

0:04:29

M4

16

 

62

28

Pilarska

Karolina

1987

BUDOWLANI CZ-Wa

0:44:52

0:04:29

K2

1

 

63

30

Rosiński

Łukasz

1983

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:44:53

0:04:29

M2

16

 

64

33

Żal

Jan

1956

"FORMA" Wodzisław Śląski

0:45:02

0:04:30

M5

9

 

65

31

Rosiński

Zbigniew

1960

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:45:06

0:04:31

M4

17

 

66

52

Budzik

Ryszard

1962

PWiK Brzeg

0:45:13

0:04:31

M4

18

 

67

59

Kubisz

Tomasz

1976

 

0:45:42

0:04:34

M3

13

 

68

35

Cichy

Patryk

1988

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:45:54

0:04:35

M1

8

 

69

74

Szpak

Damian

1961

www.biegajznami.pl

0:45:55

0:04:36

M4

19

 

70

5

Szostek

Jacek

1975

www.biegopolski.pl

0:45:58

0:04:36

M3

14

 

71

249

Libera

Stanisław

1944

 

0:46:23

0:04:38

M6

4

 

72

248

Ferfet

Ryszard

1962

 

0:46:24

0:04:38

M4

20

 

73

84

Bil

Janusz

1953

Visteon Praszka

0:46:27

0:04:39

M5

10

 

74

63

Jagusiak

Jarosław

1976

 

0:46:31

0:04:39

M3

15

 

75

95

Janik

Bartosz

1988

 

0:46:32

0:04:39

M1

9

 

76

18

Ignasiak

Jan

1956

IKS Start

0:46:35

0:04:40

SI

1

 

77

51

Górecki

Ryszard

1965

 

0:46:41

0:04:40

M4

21

 

78

13

Szafarczyk

Janusz

1969

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:46:44

0:04:40

M3

16

3

79

79

Kita

Marian

1963

KB STRZELEC STRZEBIŃ

0:46:46

0:04:41

M4

22

 

80

86

Cieśla

Jacek

1972

Visteon Praszka

0:46:47

0:04:41

M3

17

 

81

111

Młynarska

Mariola

1971

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:47:17

0:04:44

K2

2

 

82

44

Molenda

Henryk

1949

 

0:47:19

0:04:44

M5

11

 

83

103

Ćwikła

Sylwester

1956

MOSIR Jastrzębie Zdrój

0:47:27

0:04:45

M5

12

 

84

119

Jagielski

Przemysław

1983

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:47:30

0:04:45

M2

17

 

85

116

Wisniewski

Piotr

1972

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:47:37

0:04:46

M3

18

 

86

122

Graca

Jan

1949

 

0:47:44

0:04:46

M5

13

 

87

78

Kucz

Stefan

1956

KB STRZELEC STRZEBIŃ

0:47:49

0:04:47

M5

14

 

88

133

Paterak

Robert

1986

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:47:52

0:04:47

M2

18

 

89

104

Holeczko

Krzysztof

1986

 

0:47:55

0:04:47

M2

19

 

90

140

Łozowski

Marcin

1972

www.biegopolski.pl

0:47:56

0:04:48

M3

19

 

91

60

Pluskota

Henryk

1958

Visteon Praszka

0:47:58

0:04:48

M4

23

 

92

56

Wymysło

Czesław

1956

MOSIR Piekary

0:48:25

0:04:50

M5

15

 

93

77

Balbus

Michał

1952

www.biegajznami.pl/bytom

0:48:38

0:04:52

M5

16

 

94

129

Kotarski

Artur

1972

KB Nysa

0:48:51

0:04:53

M2

20

 

95

23

Stanisławczyk

Jacek

1968

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:49:00

0:04:54

M3

20

 

96

50

Jędrysik

Jacek

1988

LO IV Opole

0:49:15

0:04:55

M1

10

 

97

9

Wnuk

Grzegorz

1968

SBD Energetyk Rybnik

0:49:18

0:04:56

M3

21

 

98

102

Nosal

Krzysztof

1964

KDP Nautilius

0:49:26

0:04:57

M4

24

 

99

75

Błoński

Jan

1981

www.biegajznami.pl

0:49:31

0:04:57

M2

21

 

100

22

Wrona

Karolina

1989

"FORMA" Wodzisław Śląski

0:49:38

0:04:58

K2

3

 

101

45

Sowiński

Walerian

1946

Człapaka Pędziwiatr Gliwice

0:49:39

0:04:58

M6

5

 

102

64

Koprek

Edmund

1960

 

0:49:46

0:04:59

M4

25

4

103

124

Kucharski

Andrzej

1958

 

0:50:02

0:05:00

M4

26

 

104

105

Kowalski

Andrzej

1953

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:50:30

0:05:03

M5

17

 

105

39

Kotas

Przemysław

1964

 

0:50:30

0:05:03

M4

27

 

106

62

Binkowski

Józef

1941

MOSIR Piekary

0:50:45

0:05:05

M6

6

 

107

126

Cyrs

Łukasz

1990

KB STRZELEC STRZEBIŃ

0:50:53

0:05:05

M1

11

 

108

49

Puszczewicz

Zenon

1941

KB Maratończyk

0:50:53

0:05:05

M6

7

 

109

136

Nigemann

Hermann

1945

SV Benhausen

0:50:58

0:05:06

M6

8

 

110

48

Waliduda

Jarosław

1972

 

0:51:17

0:05:08

M3

22

 

111

110

Starostka

Andrzej

1948

 

0:51:21

0:05:08

M5

18

 

112

101

Sikora

Teodor

1941

KB MOSIR Jastrzębie

0:52:30

0:05:15

M6

9

 

113

29

Rosiński

Arkadiusz

1968

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:52:55

0:05:17

M3

23

 

114

135

Wolnicz

Arkadiusz

1991

 

0:53:26

0:05:21

M1

12

 

115

123

Grzelczyk

Damian

1990

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:53:26

0:05:21

M1

13

 

116

141

Flisakowski

Grzegorz

1989

 

0:53:45

0:05:22

M1

14

 

117

97

Moszyński

Adam

1972

Człapaka Pędziwiatr Gliwice

0:53:46

0:05:23

M3

24

 

118

17

Florczyk

Bożena

1964

 

0:54:17

0:05:26

K3

1

 

119

58

Cejner

Michał

1989

TKKF Piekary

0:54:46

0:05:29

M1

15

 

120

144

Lissy

Janusz

1975

 

0:54:46

0:05:29

M3

25

5

121

85

Tomalski

Mieczysław

1938

BIEGUS Częstochowa

0:55:06

0:05:31

M6

10

 

122

14

Małek

Janusz

1952

WKB META LUBLINIEC

0:56:44

0:05:40

M5

19

6

123

1

Kler

Piotr

1950

 

0:56:45

0:05:41

M5

20

7

124

83

Pasieka

Kazimierz

1936

Człapaka Pędziwiatr Gliwice

0:57:26

0:05:45

M6

11

 

125

132

Zygiel

Dominika

1989

 

0:57:35

0:05:46

K2

4

1

126

89

Oleszczuk

Radosław

1975

OLO Krapkowice

0:58:10

0:05:49

M3

26

 

127

21

Samolak

Ireneusz

1976

"FORMA" Wodzisław Śląski

0:58:43

0:05:52

M3

27

 

128

38

Esmund

Paweł

1975

 

0:58:57

0:05:54

M3

28

 

129

121

Konik

Andrzej

1978

 

0:59:01

0:05:54

M2

22

8

130

73

Szpak

Sebastian

1985

www.biegajznami.pl

0:59:23

0:05:56

M2

23

 

131

138

Mularczyk

Marian

1955

NKB Częstochowa

0:59:34

0:05:57

M5

21

 

132

130

Bysiec

Czesław

1949

 

0:59:48

0:05:59

M5

22

9

133

139

Hlad

Wojciech

1951

NKB Częstochowa

1:00:19

0:06:02

M5

23

 

134

90

Stalmach

Leszek

1958

 

1:00:44

0:06:04

M4

28

 

135

2

Respondek

Tadeusz

1946

 

1:00:44

0:06:04

M6

12

 

136

81

Brdąkała

Jolanta

1959

BIEGUS Częstochowa

1:01:04

0:06:06

K3

2

 

137

82

Pala

Stefan

1939

BIEGUS Częstochowa

1:01:05

0:06:07

M6

13

 

138

137

Nowak

Marek

1981

 

1:04:12

0:06:25

M2

24

10

139

6

Sobczyk

Gabriela

1969

SBD Energetyk Rybnik

1:05:29

0:06:33

K3

3

 

140

57

Koszny

Krystian

1943

 

1:09:37

0:06:58

M6

14

 

141

26

Kruczek

Piotr

1966

 

1:10:57

0:07:06

M4

29

 

142

25

Stanisławczyk

Bartłomiej

1973

 

1:10:59

0:07:06

M3

29

 

NU

15

Bień

Krzysztof

1958

 

 

 

M4

NU

 

NU

16

Kowalski

Marcin

1971

 

 

 

M3

NU

 

NU

24

Zientek

Lidia

1970

WKB META LUBLINIEC

 

 

K3

NU

 

NU

142

Sośniak

Sebastian

1972

 

 

 

M3

NU

 

 

wystartowało :

146

 

ukończyło :

142

97,3%

w tym

Kobiet

7

4,9%

  

Mężczyzn

135

95,1%

 

 

 

 

 

 

HISTORIA

 

2006

Oficjalne wyniki 

 

FOTO-GALERIA